Bitget App
Trade smarter
Buy cryptoMarketsTradeFuturesStocksEarnInstitutionAI & More

Cryptocurrency converter and calculator

BTC
BTC
USD
1 Bitcoin to $81,359.98 USD
Last updated as of 2023/09/01 02:23:05 (UTC+0)Refreshrefresh

Conversion tables

Bitget's real-time crypto exchange rate calculator helps you convert prices between two currencies online. Stay updated on the latest exchange rates for popular cryptocurrencies like Bitcoin, Ethereum, Cardano, Solana, and Dogecoin.

BTC/USD is currently trading at $81,359.98 with a market cap of $1,635,720,889,060.64 and a circulating supply of 20,104,734.

Bitcoin is a decentralized digital currency that operates on a peer-to-peer network, and has become a popular store of value and investment assets.

Ethereum is the second-largest cryptocurrency by market cap and one of the most widely used computing platforms.

Ethereum is a decentralized computing platform that supports various applications, including an extensive range of decentralized finance (DeFi) apps and services.

Ethereum is trading at $2,365.83 with a market cap of $289,034,128,841.74 and a circulating supply of 122,170,170.

Stay ahead of the market by signing up with Bitget today. Explore our guides on how to buy and convert crypto, including How to buy Bitcoin and How to buy Ethereum.

All assets

AssetsTrading pairs
Toman CoinToman Coin
TMC/USDTMC/GBPTMC/EURTMC/KRWTMC/CADTMC/AUDTMC/BRLTMC/CNYTMC/TWDTMC/undefined
Wojak 2.0 CoinWojak 2.0 Coin
WOJAK2.0/USDWOJAK2.0/GBPWOJAK2.0/EURWOJAK2.0/KRWWOJAK2.0/CADWOJAK2.0/AUDWOJAK2.0/BRLWOJAK2.0/CNYWOJAK2.0/TWDWOJAK2.0/undefined
BitrockBitrock
BROCK/USDBROCK/GBPBROCK/EURBROCK/KRWBROCK/CADBROCK/AUDBROCK/BRLBROCK/CNYBROCK/TWDBROCK/undefined
Baby Doge 2.0Baby Doge 2.0
BABYDOGE2.0/USDBABYDOGE2.0/GBPBABYDOGE2.0/EURBABYDOGE2.0/KRWBABYDOGE2.0/CADBABYDOGE2.0/AUDBABYDOGE2.0/BRLBABYDOGE2.0/CNYBABYDOGE2.0/TWDBABYDOGE2.0/undefined
Flipped PepeFlipped Pepe
EPEP/USDEPEP/GBPEPEP/EUREPEP/KRWEPEP/CADEPEP/AUDEPEP/BRLEPEP/CNYEPEP/TWDEPEP/undefined
Proof Of PepeProof Of Pepe
POP/USDPOP/GBPPOP/EURPOP/KRWPOP/CADPOP/AUDPOP/BRLPOP/CNYPOP/TWDPOP/undefined
ZodiacZodiac
ZDC/USDZDC/GBPZDC/EURZDC/KRWZDC/CADZDC/AUDZDC/BRLZDC/CNYZDC/TWDZDC/undefined
PR1NT TOKENPR1NT TOKEN
PR1NT/USDPR1NT/GBPPR1NT/EURPR1NT/KRWPR1NT/CADPR1NT/AUDPR1NT/BRLPR1NT/CNYPR1NT/TWDPR1NT/undefined
Real BIG CoinReal BIG Coin
RBC/USDRBC/GBPRBC/EURRBC/KRWRBC/CADRBC/AUDRBC/BRLRBC/CNYRBC/TWDRBC/undefined
Victory Impact CoinVictory Impact Coin
VIC/USDVIC/GBPVIC/EURVIC/KRWVIC/CADVIC/AUDVIC/BRLVIC/CNYVIC/TWDVIC/undefined
Radiate ProtocolRadiate Protocol
RADT/USDRADT/GBPRADT/EURRADT/KRWRADT/CADRADT/AUDRADT/BRLRADT/CNYRADT/TWDRADT/undefined
NovaNova
NOVA/USDNOVA/GBPNOVA/EURNOVA/KRWNOVA/CADNOVA/AUDNOVA/BRLNOVA/CNYNOVA/TWDNOVA/undefined
Minidoge 2.0Minidoge 2.0
MINIDOGE2.0/USDMINIDOGE2.0/GBPMINIDOGE2.0/EURMINIDOGE2.0/KRWMINIDOGE2.0/CADMINIDOGE2.0/AUDMINIDOGE2.0/BRLMINIDOGE2.0/CNYMINIDOGE2.0/TWDMINIDOGE2.0/undefined
r/FortNiteBR Bricksr/FortNiteBR Bricks
BRICK/USDBRICK/GBPBRICK/EURBRICK/KRWBRICK/CADBRICK/AUDBRICK/BRLBRICK/CNYBRICK/TWDBRICK/undefined
OG PepeOG Pepe
OGPEPE/USDOGPEPE/GBPOGPEPE/EUROGPEPE/KRWOGPEPE/CADOGPEPE/AUDOGPEPE/BRLOGPEPE/CNYOGPEPE/TWDOGPEPE/undefined
Baby Pepe 2.0Baby Pepe 2.0
BPEPE2.0/USDBPEPE2.0/GBPBPEPE2.0/EURBPEPE2.0/KRWBPEPE2.0/CADBPEPE2.0/AUDBPEPE2.0/BRLBPEPE2.0/CNYBPEPE2.0/TWDBPEPE2.0/undefined
ShrikeShrike
SHK/USDSHK/GBPSHK/EURSHK/KRWSHK/CADSHK/AUDSHK/BRLSHK/CNYSHK/TWDSHK/undefined
AutoEarn TokenAutoEarn Token
ATE/USDATE/GBPATE/EURATE/KRWATE/CADATE/AUDATE/BRLATE/CNYATE/TWDATE/undefined
Pepa Inu 2.0Pepa Inu 2.0
PEPA 2.0/USDPEPA 2.0/GBPPEPA 2.0/EURPEPA 2.0/KRWPEPA 2.0/CADPEPA 2.0/AUDPEPA 2.0/BRLPEPA 2.0/CNYPEPA 2.0/TWDPEPA 2.0/undefined
PinnakoPinnako
PIKO/USDPIKO/GBPPIKO/EURPIKO/KRWPIKO/CADPIKO/AUDPIKO/BRLPIKO/CNYPIKO/TWDPIKO/undefined
BONE 2.0BONE 2.0
BONE2.0/USDBONE2.0/GBPBONE2.0/EURBONE2.0/KRWBONE2.0/CADBONE2.0/AUDBONE2.0/BRLBONE2.0/CNYBONE2.0/TWDBONE2.0/undefined
Wrapped Pepe 3.0Wrapped Pepe 3.0
WPEPE 3.0/USDWPEPE 3.0/GBPWPEPE 3.0/EURWPEPE 3.0/KRWWPEPE 3.0/CADWPEPE 3.0/AUDWPEPE 3.0/BRLWPEPE 3.0/CNYWPEPE 3.0/TWDWPEPE 3.0/undefined
2.02.0
2.0/USD2.0/GBP2.0/EUR2.0/KRW2.0/CAD2.0/AUD2.0/BRL2.0/CNY2.0/TWD2.0/undefined
Mr. HankeyMr. Hankey
HANKEY/USDHANKEY/GBPHANKEY/EURHANKEY/KRWHANKEY/CADHANKEY/AUDHANKEY/BRLHANKEY/CNYHANKEY/TWDHANKEY/undefined
StarterpoolStarterpool
SPOL/USDSPOL/GBPSPOL/EURSPOL/KRWSPOL/CADSPOL/AUDSPOL/BRLSPOL/CNYSPOL/TWDSPOL/undefined
Wrapped PepeWrapped Pepe
WPEPE/USDWPEPE/GBPWPEPE/EURWPEPE/KRWWPEPE/CADWPEPE/AUDWPEPE/BRLWPEPE/CNYWPEPE/TWDWPEPE/undefined
Luna 2.0Luna 2.0
LUNA2.0/USDLUNA2.0/GBPLUNA2.0/EURLUNA2.0/KRWLUNA2.0/CADLUNA2.0/AUDLUNA2.0/BRLLUNA2.0/CNYLUNA2.0/TWDLUNA2.0/undefined
Pepe2.0 InuPepe2.0 Inu
PEP2INU/USDPEP2INU/GBPPEP2INU/EURPEP2INU/KRWPEP2INU/CADPEP2INU/AUDPEP2INU/BRLPEP2INU/CNYPEP2INU/TWDPEP2INU/undefined
ArcstarArcstar
ARCSTAR/USDARCSTAR/GBPARCSTAR/EURARCSTAR/KRWARCSTAR/CADARCSTAR/AUDARCSTAR/BRLARCSTAR/CNYARCSTAR/TWDARCSTAR/undefined
PsharePshare
PSHARE/USDPSHARE/GBPPSHARE/EURPSHARE/KRWPSHARE/CADPSHARE/AUDPSHARE/BRLPSHARE/CNYPSHARE/TWDPSHARE/undefined
Bridge BotBridge Bot
BRIDGE/USDBRIDGE/GBPBRIDGE/EURBRIDGE/KRWBRIDGE/CADBRIDGE/AUDBRIDGE/BRLBRIDGE/CNYBRIDGE/TWDBRIDGE/undefined
ThreadsThreads
THREADS/USDTHREADS/GBPTHREADS/EURTHREADS/KRWTHREADS/CADTHREADS/AUDTHREADS/BRLTHREADS/CNYTHREADS/TWDTHREADS/undefined
KamaleontKamaleont
KLT/USDKLT/GBPKLT/EURKLT/KRWKLT/CADKLT/AUDKLT/BRLKLT/CNYKLT/TWDKLT/undefined
ThrogThrog
THROG/USDTHROG/GBPTHROG/EURTHROG/KRWTHROG/CADTHROG/AUDTHROG/BRLTHROG/CNYTHROG/TWDTHROG/undefined
Wrapped XRPWrapped XRP
WXRP/USDWXRP/GBPWXRP/EURWXRP/KRWWXRP/CADWXRP/AUDWXRP/BRLWXRP/CNYWXRP/TWDWXRP/undefined
TruthGPT (ETH)TruthGPT (ETH)
$TRUTH/USD$TRUTH/GBP$TRUTH/EUR$TRUTH/KRW$TRUTH/CAD$TRUTH/AUD$TRUTH/BRL$TRUTH/CNY$TRUTH/TWD$TRUTH/undefined
ITI Fan TokenITI Fan Token
$ITI/USD$ITI/GBP$ITI/EUR$ITI/KRW$ITI/CAD$ITI/AUD$ITI/BRL$ITI/CNY$ITI/TWD$ITI/undefined
X-ChainX-Chain
X-CHAIN/USDX-CHAIN/GBPX-CHAIN/EURX-CHAIN/KRWX-CHAIN/CADX-CHAIN/AUDX-CHAIN/BRLX-CHAIN/CNYX-CHAIN/TWDX-CHAIN/undefined
BixiBixi
BIXI/USDBIXI/GBPBIXI/EURBIXI/KRWBIXI/CADBIXI/AUDBIXI/BRLBIXI/CNYBIXI/TWDBIXI/undefined
Benji BananasBenji Bananas
BENJI/USDBENJI/GBPBENJI/EURBENJI/KRWBENJI/CADBENJI/AUDBENJI/BRLBENJI/CNYBENJI/TWDBENJI/undefined
THIS IS FINE 2.0THIS IS FINE 2.0
FINE 2.0/USDFINE 2.0/GBPFINE 2.0/EURFINE 2.0/KRWFINE 2.0/CADFINE 2.0/AUDFINE 2.0/BRLFINE 2.0/CNYFINE 2.0/TWDFINE 2.0/undefined
LizaLiza
LIZA/USDLIZA/GBPLIZA/EURLIZA/KRWLIZA/CADLIZA/AUDLIZA/BRLLIZA/CNYLIZA/TWDLIZA/undefined
CuanSwap.comCuanSwap.com
CUAN/USDCUAN/GBPCUAN/EURCUAN/KRWCUAN/CADCUAN/AUDCUAN/BRLCUAN/CNYCUAN/TWDCUAN/undefined
EchoesEchoes
ECHOES/USDECHOES/GBPECHOES/EURECHOES/KRWECHOES/CADECHOES/AUDECHOES/BRLECHOES/CNYECHOES/TWDECHOES/undefined
LootBotLootBot
LOOT/USDLOOT/GBPLOOT/EURLOOT/KRWLOOT/CADLOOT/AUDLOOT/BRLLOOT/CNYLOOT/TWDLOOT/undefined
Pepe 1.5Pepe 1.5
PEPE1.5/USDPEPE1.5/GBPPEPE1.5/EURPEPE1.5/KRWPEPE1.5/CADPEPE1.5/AUDPEPE1.5/BRLPEPE1.5/CNYPEPE1.5/TWDPEPE1.5/undefined
AerieAerie
AER/USDAER/GBPAER/EURAER/KRWAER/CADAER/AUDAER/BRLAER/CNYAER/TWDAER/undefined
DedeDede
DEDE/USDDEDE/GBPDEDE/EURDEDE/KRWDEDE/CADDEDE/AUDDEDE/BRLDEDE/CNYDEDE/TWDDEDE/undefined
BlockEscrowBlockEscrow
BET/USDBET/GBPBET/EURBET/KRWBET/CADBET/AUDBET/BRLBET/CNYBET/TWDBET/undefined
X AIX AI
X/USDX/GBPX/EURX/KRWX/CADX/AUDX/BRLX/CNYX/TWDX/undefined